100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver

Riferimento:QSFP-100G-SR4

Descrizione

QSFP-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver

Specifiche Tecniche
Package QSFP28
PHY Type IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4
Fiber Type Multi-mode
Connector MPO/MTP
Wavelength 850nm
Maximum Distance 70m (OM3)/100m (OM4)
Operating Temperature 0~70 degrees C
Dettagli del prodotto
QSFP-100G-SR4
5 altri prodotti della stessa categoria:

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.