10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode, 1310nm, DDM) - 2km

Riferimento:MTB-SR2

Descrizione

MTB-SR2 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode, 1310nm, DDM) - 2km

Specifiche Tecniche
Package SFP+
PHY Type IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
Fiber Type Multi-mode
Connector Dual LC/UPC
DDM Yes
Wavelength 1310nm
Maximum Distance 2km
Operating Temperature 0~60 degrees C
Dettagli del prodotto
MTB-SR2
16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria:

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.