Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM Tx-1550, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 a 75°C), DDM Supported

Riferimento:MGB-TSB

Descrizione

MGB-TSB Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM Tx-1550, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 a 75°C), DDM Supported




MGB-TSA and MGB-TSB
PHY Type IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-BX
Fiber Type Multi-mode
Connector Simplex LC/UPC
DDM Yes
Wavelength MGB-TSA: TX1310nm, RX1550nm
MGB-TSB: TX1550nm, RX1310nm
Maximum Distance 2km
Operating Temperature -40~75 degrees C
Dettagli del prodotto
MGB-TSB
16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria:

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.