Mini GBIC Single Mode LX Module - 80KM, DDM Supported (-40 a 75°C)

Riferimento:MGB-TL80

Descrizione

MGB-TL80 Mini GBIC Single Mode LX Module - 80KM, DDM Supported (-40 a 75°C)

Specifiche Tecniche
PHY Type IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX
Fiber Type Single-mode
Connector Dual LC/UPC
DDM Yes
Wavelength 1550nm
Maximum Distance 80km
Operating Temperature -40~75 degrees C
Dettagli del prodotto
MGB-TL80
16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria:

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.