Transceiver fibra SFP (40KM) WDM Tx-1550

Riferimento:MGB-TLB40

Descrizione

 

 

 

MGB-TLB40 Transceiver fibra SFP (40KM) WDM Tx-1550 (-40 to 75 C) - supporta DDM

 

 

Specifiche Tecniche
PHY Type IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX
Fiber Type Single Mode
Connector WDM/Bidi LC
Wavelength TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm
Maximum Distance 40km
Operating Temperature -40 ~ 75 degrees C

Dettagli del prodotto
MGB-TLB40
16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria:

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.