Transceiver fibra SFP (40KM) 100Mbps WDM Tx-1310

Riferimento:MFB-TFA40

Descrizione

 

 

 

MFB-TFA40 Transceiver fibra SFP (40KM) 100Mbps WDM Tx-1310 (-40 to 75 C)

 

 

Specifiche Tecniche
PHY Type 100Base-BX
Fiber Type Single Mode
Connector WDM / Bidi LC
Wavelength TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm
Maximum Distance 40km
Operating Temperature -40 ~ 75 degrees C

Dettagli del prodotto
MFB-TFA40
16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria:

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.